Watch movie online Ant-Man and the Wasp (2018)


Ant-Man and the Wasp (2018)

Ant-Man and the Wasp (2018)
Ant-Man and the Wasp (2018) Ant-Man and the Wasp (2018) 7/10by 1969 users
Quality: HD
Title:Ant-Man and the Wasp
Director: Peyton Reed.
Writer: -
Release:2018-07-04
Country : United States of America.
Language: English.
Runtime:118 min.
Genre: Action, Adventure, Fantasy, Comedy, Science Fiction.


 Production Company : Marvel Studios
 Popularity:62.547
 Homepage:

 Synopsis

Watch full movie online Ant-Man and the Wasp (2018) in HD quality. Movie Ant-Man and the Wasp (2018) was released in July 4, 2018 in genre Action. Movie Ant-Man and the Wasp (2018) is movie directed by Peyton Reed. and starring by Paul Rudd. Movie Ant-Man and the Wasp (2018) tell story about As Scott Lang awaits expiration of his term of house detention, Hope van Dyne and Dr. Hank Pym involve him in a scheme to rescue Mrs. van Dyne from the micro-universe into which she has fallen, while two groups of schemers converge on them with intentions of stealing Dr. Pym's inventions.

Paul Rudd

As Scott Lang / Ant-Man

Evangeline Lilly

As Hope van Dyne / The Wasp

Hannah John-Kamen

As Ava Starr / Ghost

Michael Peña

As Luis

Michael Douglas

As Hank Pym

Michelle Pfeiffer

As Janet van Dyne

Laurence Fishburne

As Bill Foster

Walton Goggins

As Sonny Burch

Bobby Cannavale

As Jim Paxton

Randall Park

As Jimmy Woo

Judy Greer

As Maggie

T.I.

As Dave

David Dastmalchian

As Kurt

Abby Ryder Fortson

As Cassie Lang

Madeleine McGraw

As Young Hope van Dyne

RaeLynn Bratten

As Young Ava Starr

Hayley Lovitt

As Young Janet van Dyne

Langston Fishburne

As Young Bill Foster

Dax Griffin

As Young Hank Pym

Stan Lee

As Man on the Street

Michael Cerveris

As Elihas Starr

Riann Steele

As Catherine Starr

Tim Heidecker

As Whale Boat Captain Daniel Goobler

Brian Huskey

As Elementary School Teacher

Divian Ladwa

As Usman

Goran Kostić

As Anitolov

Sean Kleier

As Stoltz

Jon Wurster

As Driver

Tom Scharpling

As Driver

Benjamin Byron Davis

As Agent Burleigh

Rob Archer

As Knox

Joshua Mikel

As Derek

Vanessa Ross

As The Hot Jogger

Marcella Bragio

As Tourist

Charles Justo

As Fireman

Sandra Dee Richardson

As SF Street Pedestrian

Timothy Carr

As Prison Guard

Chris Gann

As FBI agent

Sergio Briones

As Firefighter

Jamel Chambers

As Ped

Benjamin Weaver

As San Francisco Pedestrian

Dale Liner

As San Francisco SWAT Team Leader

William W. Barbour

As Tourist

Justin Slaughter

As Street Pedestrian

Ronald Joe Vasquez

As Cafe Patron

Tahseen Ghauri

As San Francisco Pedestrian

Zachary Culbertson

As Man on Pier

Steven Wiig

As Pier 39 Fisherman (uncredited)

Bryan Lugo

As Wharf Cop

Jennifer Black

As Street Pedestrian

Denney Pierce

As Flatbed Truck Driver

Sophia Marcs

As Tourist

Rick Richardson

As SF Police

John Ozuna

As Tourist

Seth McCracken

As Whale Watcher / Tourist

Sawyer Jones

As School Kid

Kevin Carscallen

As Whale Watcher

Cassandra Hendry

As Street Pedestrian

Raul Torres

As Security Guard

Suehyla El-Attar

As Agent Pearson

Louis D'Esposito

As Production / Executive Producer

Stephen Broussard

As Production / Executive Producer

Victoria Alonso

As Production / Executive Producer

Stan Lee

As Production / Executive Producer

Charles Newirth

As Production / Executive Producer

Mitchell Bell

As Production / Co-Producer

Lars P. Winther

As Production / Co-Producer

Dante Spinotti

As Camera / Director of Photography

Dan Lebental

As Editing / Editor

Craig Wood

As Editing / Editor

Sarah Finn

As Production / Casting

Shepherd Frankel

As Art / Production Design

Clint Wallace

As Art / Art Direction

Louise Frogley

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Design

Chris McKenna

As Writing / Screenplay

Erik Sommers

As Writing / Screenplay

Andrew Barrer

As Writing / Screenplay

Gabriel Ferrari

As Writing / Screenplay

Paul Rudd

As Writing / Screenplay

Stan Lee

As Writing / Comic Book

Larry Lieber

As Writing / Comic Book

Jack Kirby

As Writing / Comic Book

Rachel Block

As Art / Art Direction

Michael E. Goldman

As Art / Art Direction

Kiel Gookin

As Art / Art Direction

Calla Klessig

As Art / Art Direction

Jay Pelissier

As Art / Supervising Art Director

Domenic Silvestri

As Art / Art Direction

Gene Serdena

As Art / Set Decoration

Christopher J. Wood

As Art / Set Decoration

Jeri Baker

As Costume & Make-Up / Hair Department Head

Wyatt Belton

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Kimberly Carlson

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Hair Stylist

Hil Cook

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Stephan Dupuis

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Makeup Artist

Jillian Erickson

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Frances Mathias

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Seidah Nichols

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Valli O'Reilly

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Björn Rehbein

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Kerrie Smith

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Heba Thorisdottir

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Department Head

Christophe Beck

As Sound / Original Music Composer

Michael Paraskevas

As Crew / Additional Music

Brittany Gutheim

As Art / Art Department Coordinator

Katharina Nimmervoll

As Art / Art Department Coordinator

Katrina Sainz

As Art / Art Department Coordinator

Ayesha Janmohammed

As Art / Art Department Coordinator

Melani Petrushkin

As Art / Art Department Coordinator

Mari Lappalainen

As Art / Assistant Art Director

Julian Scalia

As Art / Assistant Art Director

Margaux Wilcox

As Art / Assistant Art Director

Colleen Larson

As Art / Assistant Art Director

Susan Alegria

As Art / Assistant Art Director

Melissa Harrison

As Art / Assistant Property Master

Anna Rogers

As Art / Assistant Property Master

William C. Martin

As Art / Assistant Property Master

James L. Eddy

As Art / Assistant Property Master

Beau Anderson Sr.

As Crew / Carpenter

James Crain

As Crew / Carpenter

Julien Côté

As Crew / Carpenter

Michael Kutsche

As Visual Effects / Character Designer

Aleksi Briclot

As Art / Concept Artist

Stephen Schirle

As Art / Concept Artist

Tully Summers

As Art / Concept Artist

Kouji Tajima

As Art / Concept Artist

Andy Chung

As Art / Conceptual Design

John Hoskins

As Art / Construction Coordinator

Luis G. Benavides

As Art / Construction Buyer

Clint Schultz

As Art / Graphic Designer

Shaquana Simmons

As Art / Graphic Designer

Grant Samson

As Art / Leadman

Mike Helbig

As Art / Leadman

Kemper Harris

As Costume & Make-Up / On Set Dresser

Jaime Rosegren

As Costume & Make-Up / On Set Dresser

John Eaves

As Art / Prop Designer

Andrew M. Siegel

As Art / Property Master

Jack Rogers

As Crew / Propmaker

Clark Grimes

As Art / Props

Nathan Longest

As Art / Props

Michael Luce

As Art / Props

Justyn David Miller

As Art / Props

Ruth Mitchell

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Shawn Bidinger

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Katie Childs

As Art / Set Decoration Buyer

Jenny Sandell

As Art / Set Decoration Buyer

Jessica R. Jackson

As Art / Set Decorating Coordinator

Vincent Bates

As Art / Set Designer

Patrick Dunn-Baker

As Art / Set Designer

Tammy S. Lee

As Art / Set Designer

Jeff Markwith

As Art / Set Designer

Daniela Medeiros

As Art / Set Designer

Dean Wolcott

As Art / Set Designer

A.J. Austin

As Art / Set Dresser

Sam Carter

As Art / Set Dresser

A.J. Caulfield

As Art / Set Dresser

Colton Comans

As Art / Set Dresser

Molly Ebner

As Art / Set Dresser

Duncan Fletcher

As Art / Set Dresser

Terry Hill

As Art / Set Dresser

Blade Ladish

As Art / Set Dresser

Robbie Sammons

As Art / Set Dresser

Scott Johnson

As Art / Set Dresser

Gregg Perez

As Art / Set Dresser

Christian Hoobyar

As Art / Set Dresser

Tyler Wallace

As Art / Set Dresser

Stewart D. Allen

As Art / Set Dresser

Myke Bakich

As Art / Storyboard Artist

Michael Anthony Jackson

As Art / Storyboard Artist

Thomas A. Nelson

As Art / Storyboard Artist

Jared Slater

As Camera / Aerial Camera Technician

David B. Nowell

As Camera / Aerial Director of Photography

Michael Craig Ferguson

As Camera / Drone Pilot

Reid Andrews

As Crew / Generator Operator

Scott Sprague

As Lighting / Best Boy Electric

Morten Petersen

As Lighting / Best Boy Electric

Spencer Mulcahy

As Lighting / Best Boy Electric

Riko Schatke

As Camera / Best Boy Grip

Satoshi Yamazaki

As Camera / Best Boy Grip

Christopher Duskin

As Camera / Camera Operator

Onofrio Nino Pansini

As Camera / Camera Operator

Christopher A. Schenck

As Camera / Camera Operator

Peter Rosenfeld

As Camera / Camera Operator

Stephen Buckingham

As Camera / Camera Operator

Jeff Crumbley

As Camera / Camera Operator

Nastasia Humphries

As Camera / Camera Production Assistant

Daniele Colombera

As Camera / Digital Imaging Technician

Jordan Harriman

As Camera / Digital Imaging Technician

Brook Willard

As Camera / Digital Imaging Technician

Tyler Blackwell

As Camera / Digital Imaging Technician

Igor Meglic

As Camera / Second Unit Director of Photography

Andy Waldron

As Camera / Dolly Grip

Kevin Cook

As Camera / Dolly Grip

Phil Pastuhov

As Camera / Drone Cinematographer

Kevin LaRosa Jr.

As Camera / Drone Pilot

Duke Duvauchelle

As Lighting / Electrician

Noah Eagle

As Lighting / Electrician

Raul Flores

As Lighting / Electrician

Dean Labossiere

As Lighting / Electrician

Kyle Lippincott

As Lighting / Electrician

Jonathan McKeown

As Lighting / Electrician

Chris Weigand

As Lighting / Electrician

Aaron Welch

As Lighting / Electrician

Ian Chriss

As Lighting / Electrician

Evan Davies

As Lighting / Electrician

Frank Helbig

As Lighting / Electrician

Todd Clark

As Lighting / Electrician

Jeremy Emerman

As Camera / Epk Camera Operator

Haydn Pazanti

As Camera / First Assistant Camera

Dennis Rogers

As Camera / First Assistant Camera

Nino Neuboeck

As Camera / First Assistant Camera

Robert M. Sagaser

As Camera / First Assistant Camera

Manning Tillman

As Camera / First Assistant Camera

Brad Peterman

As Camera / First Assistant "A" Camera

Rafael E. Sánchez

As Lighting / Gaffer

Harold Skinner

As Lighting / Gaffer

Kiva Knight

As Lighting / Gaffer

Joseph Harold Page

As Lighting / Gaffer

Alan Pickelsimer

As Camera / Key Grip

Peter Chrimes

As Camera / Key Grip

Brook Johnson

As Lighting / Key Rigging Grip

Jonathan Irizarry

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

John Jernigan

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Sergio Munoz Jr.

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Shaun Stallard

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Ryan Thomas

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Thomas McCarty

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Cody Strong

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

George Sugar

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Stephen Bacquet

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Allen Mozo

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Scott Graves

As Lighting / Rigging Gaffer

Mike Tyson

As Lighting / Rigging Gaffer

Paul Postal

As Lighting / Rigging Gaffer

Tigris Bergman

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Gabriel Blain

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Mauricio Cornejo

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Christopher D. Miller

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Nicolas 'Nico' Ortiz y Pino

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Michael Jordan

As Camera / Russian Arm Operator

Zsolt P. Haraszti

As Camera / Second Assistant Camera

Aaron Kirby

As Camera / Second Assistant Camera

Theresa Wong

As Camera / Second Assistant Camera

Henry Nguyen

As Camera / Second Assistant Camera

Nick Cannon

As Camera / Second Assistant Camera

Victoria K. Warren

As Camera / Second Assistant Camera

Trey Twitty

As Camera / Second Assistant "A" Camera

Thomas D. Lairson Jr.

As Camera / Second Assistant "B" Camera

Nicholas Leone

As Camera / Second Assistant "C" Camera

Daniel Wurschl

As Camera / Second Assistant "C" Camera

Peter Rosenfeld

As Camera / Steadicam Operator

Ben Rothstein

As Camera / Still Photographer

Fred Duffer

As Crew / Video Assist Operator

Adam Meadows

As Crew / Video Assist Operator

Mark Polischeck

As Crew / Video Assist Operator

Barbara Harris

As Production / ADR Voice Casting

Adriana Del Valle

As Production / Casting Assistant

Molly Doyle

As Production / Casting Assistant

Jason B. Stamey

As Production / Casting Associate

Chase Paris

As Production / Casting

Toni Avalos

As Production / Extras Casting

Alyssa Jacobson

As Production / Extras Casting

Brad Bittner

As Production / Extras Casting

Alexandra Di Giacomo

As Production / Extras Casting Assistant

Shaquanta Green

As Costume & Make-Up / Additional Hairstylist

Valli O'Reilly

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Designer

Nicolas Borens

As Visual Effects / 2D Supervisor

Lee Dexter

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Wenceslao Herrera Garcia

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Suzie Askham

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Sebastien Beaulieu

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Richard Boyle

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Anthony Cabula

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Chris Chadwick

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Bruno Champagne

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Marguerite Chantal

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Maxime Cosseau

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Samuel David

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Martin de Coudenhove

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Louis Desrochers

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Guillermot Dupinet

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Thomas Enjalbert

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Guillaume Fabre

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Eric Fortin

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

J. Ignacio Garrido

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Mathieu Godin

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Jamal Hajlaoui

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Simon Irvine

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Christophe Le Derout

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Samuel Locas-Meilleur

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Francisco Massanet

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Tomoyo Matsuda

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Pranay Meher

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Eric Senecal

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Masaya Sugimura

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

George Tatchell

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Randy R. Tecson

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Juan Francisco Valdivieso

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Daniel Ruiz Vargas

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Tom Wolstenholme

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Phil Dakin

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Stephen Clee

As Visual Effects / Animation Supervisor

Pimentel A. Raphael

As Visual Effects / Animation Supervisor

Jeremy Stewart

As Visual Effects / Animation Supervisor

Kevin Martel

As Visual Effects / Animation Supervisor

David Cunningham

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Carlos-Christian Nickel

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Daisuke Nagae

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Alexandre Cancado

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Andrew Zink

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Matthias Winkler

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Jay Cooper

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Michael Porterfield

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Francis Puthanangadi

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Jennifer Giovanna Meire

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Mark Braithwaite

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Nicolas Leu

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Micah Gallagher

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Steven Bills

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Avijit Das

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Eric Moliner

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Jonathan Bird

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Vincent Touache

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Jose Gloria

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Alex Filipov

As Visual Effects / Key Animation

Ngan Chung

As Visual Effects / Lead Animator

Shawn Miller

As Visual Effects / Lead Animator

Tim Crowson

As Lighting / Lighting Artist

Yoann Schmid

As Lighting / Lighting Artist

Filippo Forno

As Lighting / Lighting Supervisor

Bora Dayioglu

As Lighting / Lighting Supervisor

Santosh Kumar Dey

As Visual Effects / Matchmove Supervisor

Manickam Kathirvel

As Visual Effects / Matchmove Supervisor

Mark Orme

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Thaddeus Warren

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

K.G. Ginu

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Nilesh Pobatti

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Joshua Robertson

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Felix Bucella

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Kolja Hübschmann

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Simon Ohler

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Yannic Schoof

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Esther Trilsch

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Ryan Albertson

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Dushyant Kashyap

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Nathan Rusch

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Jim Su

As Lighting / Rigging Supervisor

David Herfindahl

As Visual Effects / Senior Animator

Mariana Gorbea

As Visual Effects / Senior Modeller

Jason Bomstein

As Visual Effects / Stereoscopic Supervisor

Rohan Tirkey

As Visual Effects / Stereoscopic Supervisor

Kris Bieringa

As Crew / Systems Administrators & Support

Laurent Le Mettez

As Crew / Systems Administrators & Support

Jana Rexhausen

As Crew / Systems Administrators & Support

Jérémie Sebban

As Crew / Systems Administrators & Support

Johannes Vogt-Reimuth

As Crew / Systems Administrators & Support

Alex Perlstrom

As Crew / Systems Administrators & Support

Lenny Mesina

As Visual Effects / VFX Editor

Azra Alkan

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Compositor

Austin Ramsey

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Compositor

Rachel Bianculli

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Rebecca Burnett

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Philip Cabana

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Andrew Cheng

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Brenna Dolan

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Kristen Drewski

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Rebecca Fair-Lien

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Alex Conor Harrison

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Djordje Jugovic

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

James Ledwell

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Scott McPhate

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Kaushik Metkar

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Dennis Murillo

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Daniel Paul Newman

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Bastien Rivas

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Sammy Shikaze

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Connor Smith

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Alison Luong

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Heather Fischer

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Eva Mularonek

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Viktoria Rucker

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Mat Thompson

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Production Manager

Robert Drwila

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Craig Sheppard

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Rachel Erdos

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

John Polyson

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Rachel Litz

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Damien di Toro

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Susan Pickett

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Monique Pollaehne

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Chad Nixon

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Adam Pere

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Eric Kimelton

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Cabral Rock

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Michael Perdew

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Gayle Munro

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Marcus Goodwin

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Stephane Ceretti

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Doug Spilatro

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Blaine Lougheed

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Stephane Paris

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Alex Ongaro

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Russell Earl

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Dave Dalley

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Trent Claus

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Brendan Seals

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Kevin Souls

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Andrew Hellen

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Jonathan Weber

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

François Dumoulin

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Jelmer Boskma

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Tony Villaflor

As Sound / Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Scott Hinkley

As Sound / Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Gary Summers

As Sound / Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Jeffrey A. Humphreys

As Sound / Boom Operator

Robert Vardaros

As Sound / Boom Operator

Ben Greaves

As Sound / Boom Operator

Fred Runner

As Sound / Boom Operator

Will Loftin

As Sound / Boom Operator

Jason C. Lewis

As Sound / Boom Operator

Jacob Riehle

As Sound / Dialogue Editor

Lynn Sable

As Sound / First Assistant Sound Editor

Geoff Vaughan

As Sound / Foley Artist

Willard Overstreet

As Sound / Foley Editor

Christopher Flick

As Sound / Foley Supervisor

Ian Bender

As Sound / Boom Operator

David Farmer

As Sound / Sound Designer

Shannon Mills

As Sound / Sound Designer

Lee Gilmore

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Douglas Murray

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Steve Orlando

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Lee Orloff

As Sound / Sound Mixer

Charles German

As Sound / Sound Mixer

Christopher Mills

As Sound / Sound Mixer

Peter J. Devlin

As Sound / Sound Mixer

Scott Kinzey

As Sound / Sound Mixer

Tom Johnson

As Sound / Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Juan Peralta

As Sound / Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Addison Teague

As Sound / Supervising Sound Editor

Katy Wood

As Sound / Supervising Sound Editor

Scott Dwyer

As Crew / Pyrotechnician

Joel Mitchell

As Crew / Special Effects Coordinator

Daniel Sudick

As Visual Effects / Special Effects Supervisor

Michael Goldberg

As Editing / Assistant Editor

Montrice White

As Editing / Assistant Editor

Joe Zappia

As Editing / Assistant Editor

Simon Morgan

As Editing / First Assistant Editor

Kayley Kemp

As Crew / Post Production Assistant

Allana Williams

As Crew / Post Production Assistant

Bill McAdams Jr.

As Crew / Dialogue Coach

Burke Beardsley

As Crew / Marine Coordinator

Hajar Mainl

As Directing / Script Supervisor

Hannah Myvanwy Driscoll

As Directing / Script Supervisor

Karen M. Cantley

As Directing / Script Supervisor

Robin Meyers

As Directing / Script Supervisor

Mark Bosia

As Crew / Set Medic

Phillip Buckley

As Crew / Set Medic

Lorri Bearbower

As Crew / Studio Teacher

Letitia Hoaas

As Crew / Studio Teacher

Mimi N. McGreal

As Production / Travel Coordinator

Carol McConnaughey

As Crew / Unit Publicist

John M. Pisani

As Crew / Unit Publicist

Tim Davies

As Sound / Conductor

Shannon Murphy

As Sound / Music Coordinator

Tanya Noel Hill

As Sound / Music Editor

Fernand Bos

As Sound / Music Editor

Dave Jordan

As Sound / Music Supervisor

Daniel Burnette

As Sound / Music Supervisor

Roger Linley

As Sound / Musician

Steve Mair

As Sound / Musician

Laurence Ungless

As Sound / Musician

Lorenzo Carrano

As Sound / Orchestrator

Jeremy Levy

As Sound / Orchestrator

Andres Montero

As Sound / Orchestrator

Jordan Seigel

As Sound / Orchestrator

Steve Durkee

As Sound / Supervising Music Editor

Dan Marrow

As Crew / Transportation Coordinator

John Lybrand

As Crew / Transportation Captain

Anthony R. Sacco

As Crew / Transportation Captain

Daniel Davis

As Crew / Transportation Co-Captain

RaShawn Cash

As Production / Assistant Location Manager

Aubrey DeVaney

As Production / Assistant Location Manager

Willard Pennington

As Production / Assistant Location Manager

Darrick Chan

As Production / Assistant Location Manager

Rashod Edwards

As Production / Assistant Location Manager

Nick DaLonzo

As Production / Location Assistant

Mariah Hall

As Production / Location Assistant

Jessica Lee Malloure

As Production / Location Assistant

Jonathan Wymer

As Production / Location Assistant

Kirsten Cornay

As Production / Location Coordinator

Dan Cooley

As Production / Location Manager

Matthew Riutta

As Production / Location Manager

Liza-Anne Cabral

As Production / Location Production Assistant

Ismael Castillo

As Production / Location Production Assistant

David Tennyson Thompson

As Production / Location Production Assistant

Taylor Whitehouse

As Production / Location Production Assistant

Sara Anders

As Production / Location Production Assistant

Ian Churchill

As Costume & Make-Up / Ager/Dyer

Stephanie Herrera

As Costume & Make-Up / Ager/Dyer

Jo Kissack

As Costume & Make-Up / Assistant Costume Designer

Christian Cordella

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Illustrator

Carlane Passman

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Supervisor

Allison Cirbus

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Deb Downing

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Sarah Elizabeth Grant

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Annika Emma Lawrence

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Tamara Silbert

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Raina Storer

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Anthony Almaraz

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Costumer

Jeanie Baker

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Costumer

Tom Cummins

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Costumer

Betsy Glick

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Costumer

Bob Moore Jr.

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Costumer

Sarah Anderson

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Charelle Bronson

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Parrish Kennington

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Kelly Errigo Mason

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Lily Scott

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Addy Steigerwalt

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Mike Lutz

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Allison E. Cohen

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Valerie White

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Blake Collins

As Sound / Foley Mixer


 You may also like

Justice League (2017)
Justice League Justice League 6.3 / 10 by 5574 users
Superman Returns (2006)
Superman Returns Superman Returns 5.5 / 10 by 1962 users
Man of Steel (2013)
Man of Steel Man of Steel 6.5 / 10 by 8427 users
Avengers: Age of Ultron (2015)
Avengers: Age of Ultron Avengers: Age of Ultron 7.3 / 10 by 10482 users
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice (2016)
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice 5.8 / 10 by 10194 users
Wonder Woman (2017)
Wonder Woman Wonder Woman 7.2 / 10 by 10064 users
Superman (1978)
Superman Superman 7 / 10 by 1512 users
Superman II (1980)
Superman II Superman II 6.6 / 10 by 912 users
incoming search terms
watch Ant-Man and the Wasp 2018 film online now, film Ant-Man and the Wasp, watch film Ant-Man and the Wasp now, download full film Ant-Man and the Wasp, streaming Ant-Man and the Wasp 2018, film Ant-Man and the Wasp online streaming, watch full film Ant-Man and the Wasp 2018, watch full movie Ant-Man and the Wasp, streaming movie Ant-Man and the Wasp 2018, trailer movie Ant-Man and the Wasp 2018, movie Ant-Man and the Wasp streaming, Ant-Man and the Wasp 2018 live streaming film, watch movie Ant-Man and the Wasp 2018 now, watch full Ant-Man and the Wasp 2018 film online, film Ant-Man and the Wasp download, watch full Ant-Man and the Wasp film, film Ant-Man and the Wasp trailer, Ant-Man and the Wasp 2018 movie trailer, live streaming film Ant-Man and the Wasp, watch full Ant-Man and the Wasp movie online, Ant-Man and the Wasp film